Lemon Frost Lamium -

(Lamium maculatum 'Lemon Frost')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Spotted Dead Nettle, Variegated Lamium
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Lamium Species: maculatum Cultivar: 'Lemon Frost'
Lemon Frost Lamium
Gardenality.com Planted · 4 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Lemon Frost Lamium Overview

· 2,577 views

Below are common attributes associated to Lemon Frost Lamium.


Buy Lemon Frost LamiumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Lemon Frost Lamium!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »