Variegated Dwarf Mondo Grass -

(Ophiopogon japonicus 'Nana Variegata')

Ornamental Grasses


Other Common Names: Variegated Dwarf Monkey Grass
Family: Ruscaceae Genus: Ophiopogon Species: japonicus Cultivar: 'Nana Variegata'
Variegated Dwarf Mondo Grass
Gardenality.com Planted · 10 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Variegated Dwarf Mondo Grass Overview

· 2,936 views

Below are common attributes associated to Variegated Dwarf Mondo Grass.


Buy Variegated Dwarf Mondo GrassBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Variegated Dwarf Mondo Grass!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Ornamental Grasses »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »