Lilyturf -

(Liriope muscari 'Variegata')

Groundcover Plants


Other Common Names: Variegated Liriope, Variegated Monkey Grass, Variegated Lilyturf, Lily Turf
Family: Ruscaceae Genus: Liriope Species: muscari Cultivar: 'Variegata'
Variegated LiriopeVariegated Liriope
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Lilyturf Overview

· 21,601 views

Below are common attributes associated to Lilyturf.


Buy LilyturfBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Lilyturf!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Groundcover Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »