Kamschatca Sedum -

(Sedum kamtschaticum)

Cactus and Succulents


Other Common Names: Russian Stonecrop, Sedum Kamtschaticum, Kamschatca Stonecrop
Family: Crassulaceae Genus: Sedum Species: kamtschaticum
Kamschatca SedumKamschatca Sedum
Gardenality.com Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Kamschatca Sedum Overview

· 1,891 views

Below are common attributes associated to Kamschatca Sedum.


Buy Kamschatca SedumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Kamschatca Sedum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Cactus and Succulents »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »