Limelight Sedum -

(Sedum makinoi 'Limelight')

Cactus and Succulents


Other Common Names: Golden Japanese Sedum, Lime Light Sedum
Family: Crassulaceae Genus: Sedum Species: makinoi Cultivar: 'Limelight'
Limelight SedumLimelight Sedum
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Limelight Sedum Overview

· 2,131 views

Below are common attributes associated to Limelight Sedum.


Buy Limelight SedumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Limelight Sedum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Cactus and Succulents »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »