Grey Sedum -

(Sedum pachyclados)

Cactus and Succulents


Other Common Names: White Diamond Sedum, Rhodiola Pachyclados
Family: Crassulaceae Genus: Sedum Species: pachyclados
White Diamond SedumWhite Diamond Sedum
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Grey Sedum Overview

· 2,295 views

Below are common attributes associated to Grey Sedum.


Buy Grey SedumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Grey Sedum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Cactus and Succulents »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »