White Diamond Sedum -

(Sedum pachyclados)

Cactus and Succulents


Other Common Names: Grey Sedum, Rhodiola Pachyclados
Family: Crassulaceae Genus: Sedum Species: pachyclados
White Diamond SedumWhite Diamond Sedum
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

White Diamond Sedum Overview

· 2,295 views

Below are common attributes associated to White Diamond Sedum.


Buy White Diamond SedumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for White Diamond Sedum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Cactus and Succulents »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »