Jenny's Stonecrop -

(Sedum rupestre 'Lemon Ball')

Cactus and Succulents


Other Common Names: Lemon Ball Sedum, Crooked Yellow Sedum, Stone Orpine, Spruce-Leaved Stonecrop, Prickmadam
Family: Crassulaceae Genus: Sedum Species: rupestre Cultivar: 'Lemon Ball'
Lemon Ball SedumLemon Ball Sedum
Gardenality.com Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Jenny's Stonecrop Overview

· 4,020 views

Below are common attributes associated to Jenny's Stonecrop.


Buy Jenny's StonecropBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Jenny's Stonecrop!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Cactus and Succulents »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »