Lemon Ball Sedum -

(Sedum rupestre 'Lemon Ball')

Cactus and Succulents


Other Common Names: Jenny's Stonecrop, Crooked Yellow Sedum, Stone Orpine, Spruce-Leaved Stonecrop, Prickmadam
Family: Crassulaceae Genus: Sedum Species: rupestre Cultivar: 'Lemon Ball'
Lemon Ball SedumLemon Ball Sedum
Gardenality.com Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Lemon Ball Sedum Overview

· 4,020 views

Below are common attributes associated to Lemon Ball Sedum.


Buy Lemon Ball SedumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Lemon Ball Sedum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Cactus and Succulents »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »