Prickmadam -

(Sedum rupestre 'Lemon Ball')

Cactus and Succulents


Other Common Names: Lemon Ball Sedum, Jenny's Stonecrop, Crooked Yellow Sedum, Stone Orpine, Spruce-Leaved Stonecrop,
Family: Crassulaceae Genus: Sedum Species: rupestre Cultivar: 'Lemon Ball'
Lemon Ball SedumLemon Ball Sedum
Gardenality.com Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Prickmadam Overview

· 4,020 views

Below are common attributes associated to Prickmadam.


Buy PrickmadamBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Prickmadam!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Cactus and Succulents »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »