Red Carpet Sedum -

(Sedum spurium 'Coccinuem')

Cactus and Succulents


Other Common Names: Red Carpet Stonecrop
Family: Crassulaceae Genus: Sedum Species: spurium Cultivar: 'Coccinuem'
Red Carpet SedumRed Carpet Sedum
Gardenality.com Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Red Carpet Sedum Overview

· 1,789 views

Below are common attributes associated to Red Carpet Sedum.


Buy Red Carpet SedumBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Red Carpet Sedum!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Cactus and Succulents »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »