Hen-And-Chickens -

(Sempervivum 'Krebs 2')

Cactus and Succulents


Other Common Names: Krebs 2 Hen And Chicks, Common Houseleek, Old Man And Woman, Roof House Leek
Family: Crassulaceae Genus: Sempervivum Cultivar: 'Krebs 2'
Krebs 2 Hen And Chicks
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Hen-And-Chickens Overview

· 3,224 views

Below are common attributes associated to Hen-And-Chickens.


Buy Hen-And-ChickensBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Hen-And-Chickens!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Cactus and Succulents »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »