Krebs 2 Hen And Chicks -

(Sempervivum 'Krebs 2')

Cactus and Succulents


Other Common Names: Common Houseleek, Hen-And-Chickens, Old Man And Woman, Roof House Leek
Family: Crassulaceae Genus: Sempervivum Cultivar: 'Krebs 2'
Krebs 2 Hen And Chicks
Gardenality.com Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Krebs 2 Hen And Chicks Overview

· 3,224 views

Below are common attributes associated to Krebs 2 Hen And Chicks.


Buy Krebs 2 Hen And ChicksBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Krebs 2 Hen And Chicks!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Cactus and Succulents »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »