Old Man And Woman -

(Sempervivum 'Krebs 2')

Cactus and Succulents


Other Common Names: Krebs 2 Hen And Chicks, Common Houseleek, Hen-And-Chickens, Roof House Leek
Family: Crassulaceae Genus: Sempervivum Cultivar: 'Krebs 2'
Krebs 2 Hen And Chicks
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Old Man And Woman Overview

· 3,224 views

Below are common attributes associated to Old Man And Woman.


Buy Old Man And WomanBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Old Man And Woman!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Cactus and Succulents »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »