Roof House Leek -

(Sempervivum 'Krebs 2')

Cactus and Succulents


Other Common Names: Krebs 2 Hen And Chicks, Common Houseleek, Hen-And-Chickens, Old Man And Woman,
Family: Crassulaceae Genus: Sempervivum Cultivar: 'Krebs 2'
Krebs 2 Hen And Chicks
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Roof House Leek Overview

· 3,224 views

Below are common attributes associated to Roof House Leek.


Buy Roof House LeekBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Roof House Leek!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Cactus and Succulents »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »