Red Cobweb Hen And Chicks -

(Sempervivum arachnoideum 'Red Cobweb')

Cactus and Succulents


Other Common Names: Cobweb Houseleek, Spider Web Hens And Chicks
Family: Crassulaceae Genus: Sempervivum Species: arachnoideum Cultivar: 'Red Cobweb'
Red Cobweb Hen And Chicks
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Red Cobweb Hen And Chicks Overview

· 4,627 views

Below are common attributes associated to Red Cobweb Hen And Chicks.


Buy Red Cobweb Hen And ChicksBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Red Cobweb Hen And Chicks!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Cactus and Succulents »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »