Spider Web Hens And Chicks -

(Sempervivum arachnoideum 'Red Cobweb')

Cactus and Succulents


Other Common Names: Red Cobweb Hen And Chicks, Cobweb Houseleek,
Family: Crassulaceae Genus: Sempervivum Species: arachnoideum Cultivar: 'Red Cobweb'
Red Cobweb Hen And Chicks
Brent Wilson Planted · 1 year ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:
Brent Wilson · 64 Edits

Spider Web Hens And Chicks Overview

· 2,378 views

Below are common attributes associated to Spider Web Hens And Chicks.


Buy Spider Web Hens And ChicksBuy this plant from 1 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Spider Web Hens And Chicks!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


Spider Web Hens And Chicks In Member Gardens


Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »