Archer's Gold Thyme -

(Thymus citriodorus 'Archers Gold')

Herb Plants


Other Common Names: Archer's Gold Thyme, Mother Of Thyme, Broad-Leaved Thyme, Large Thyme
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Thymus Species: citriodorus Cultivar: 'Archers Gold'
Archer's Gold ThymeArcher's Gold Thyme
Gardenality.com Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Archer's Gold Thyme Overview

· 3,767 views

Below are common attributes associated to Archer's Gold Thyme.


Buy Archer's Gold ThymeBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Archer's Gold Thyme!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Herb Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »