Goldwell Dwarf Veronica -

(Veronica prostrata 'Goldwell')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Prostrate Speedwell, Harebell Speedwell, Dwarf Golden Speedwell, Creeping Veronica, Creeping Speedwell
Family: Scrophulariaceae Genus: Veronica Species: prostrata Cultivar: 'Goldwell'
Goldwell Dwarf Veronica
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Goldwell Dwarf Veronica Overview

· 2,496 views

Below are common attributes associated to Goldwell Dwarf Veronica.


Buy Goldwell Dwarf VeronicaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Goldwell Dwarf Veronica!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »