Samantha Liriope -

(Liriope muscari 'Samantha')

Ornamental Grasses


Other Common Names: Lily Turf, Lilyturf, Monkey Grass
Family: Ruscaceae Genus: Liriope Species: muscari Cultivar: 'Samantha'
Samantha Liriope
Gardenality.com Planted · 8 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Samantha Liriope Overview

· 2,279 views

Below are common attributes associated to Samantha Liriope.


Buy Samantha LiriopeBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Samantha Liriope!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Ornamental Grasses »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »