Ralph Shugert Vinca Minor -

(Vinca minor 'Ralph Shugert')

Groundcover Plants


Other Common Names: Common Periwinkle, Creeping Myrtle, Flower-Of-Death, Ralph Shugart Vinca Minor
Family: Apocynaceae Genus: Vinca Species: minor Cultivar: 'Ralph Shugert'
Ralph Shugert Vinca Minor
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Ralph Shugert Vinca Minor Overview

· 2,885 views

Below are common attributes associated to Ralph Shugert Vinca Minor.


Buy Ralph Shugert Vinca MinorBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Ralph Shugert Vinca Minor!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Groundcover Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »