Prosperity Fleabane -

(Erigeron speciosus 'Prosperity')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Dainty Daisy, Daisy Fleabane, Aspen Fleabane, Oregon Fleabane
Family: Asteraceae Genus: Erigeron Species: speciosus Cultivar: 'Prosperity'
Prosperity Fleabane
Gardenality.com Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Prosperity Fleabane Overview

· 2,684 views

Below are common attributes associated to Prosperity Fleabane.


Buy Prosperity FleabaneBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Prosperity Fleabane!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »