Metallic Blue Lady Helleborus -

(Helleborus x hybridus 'Metallic Blue Lady')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Lenton Rose, Christmas Rose, Helleborus Hrybrid
Family: Ranunculaceae Genus: Helleborus Species: x hybridus Cultivar: 'Metallic Blue Lady'
Metallic Blue Lady Helleborus
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Metallic Blue Lady Helleborus Overview

· 2,509 views

Below are common attributes associated to Metallic Blue Lady Helleborus.


Buy Metallic Blue Lady HelleborusBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Metallic Blue Lady Helleborus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »