Variegated Pink Winter Daphne -

(Daphne odora 'Aureo-Marginata')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Winter Daphne, Pink Daphne, Daphne Odora
Family: Thymelaeaceae Genus: Daphne Species: odora Cultivar: 'Aureo-Marginata'
Variegated Pink Winter DaphneVariegated Pink Winter Daphne
Samantha Steele Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Variegated Pink Winter Daphne Overview

· 2,983 views

Below are common attributes associated to Variegated Pink Winter Daphne.


Buy Variegated Pink Winter DaphneBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Variegated Pink Winter Daphne!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »

Popular Variegated Pink Winter Daphne Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »