Chinzan Dwarf Azalea -

(Rhododendron satsuki 'Chinzan')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Chinzan Dwarf Rhododendron, Satsuki Hybrid Azalea
Family: Ericaceae Genus: Rhododendron Species: satsuki Cultivar: 'Chinzan'
Chinzan Dwarf AzaleaChinzan Dwarf Azalea
Gardenality.com Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Chinzan Dwarf Azalea Overview

· 3,767 views

Below are common attributes associated to Chinzan Dwarf Azalea.


Buy Chinzan Dwarf AzaleaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Chinzan Dwarf Azalea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »