Azalea -

(Rhododendron 'Roblex' Pp#25073 Autumn Lily™')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Autumn Lily Encore Azalea,
Family: Ericaceae Genus: Rhododendron Cultivar: 'Roblex' Pp#25073 Autumn Lily™'
Autumn Lily Encore AzaleaAutumn Lily Encore Azalea
Gloria Askins Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Azalea Overview

· 2,917 views

Below are common attributes associated to Azalea.


Buy AzaleaBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Azalea!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »