Princess Diana Serviceberry -

(Amelanchier grandiflora 'Princess Diana')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Princess Diana Apple Serviceberry
Family: Rosaceae Genus: Amelanchier Species: grandiflora Cultivar: 'Princess Diana'
Princess Diana ServiceberryPrincess Diana Serviceberry
Kevin Davis Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Princess Diana Serviceberry Overview

· 1,664 views

Below are common attributes associated to Princess Diana Serviceberry.


Buy Princess Diana ServiceberryBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Princess Diana Serviceberry!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »