'Incense') - Vine Plants"/>

Passion Flower "Incense" -

(Passiflora incarnata 'Incense')

Vine Plants


Other Common Names: Passion Vine, Passion Flower, Passiflora Cincinnata
Family: Passifloraceae Genus: Passiflora Species: incarnata Cultivar: 'Incense'
Passion Flower
Katz Kuntry Kuttins Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Passion Flower "Incense" Overview

· 1,936 views

Below are common attributes associated to Passion Flower "Incense".


Buy Passion Flower Buy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Passion Flower "Incense"!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Vine Plants »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »