Split Leaf Philodendron -

(Philodendron bipinnatifidum)

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Cut Leaf Philodendron, Selloum, Tree Philodendron, Swiss Cheese Plant
Family: Araceae Genus: Philodendron Species: bipinnatifidum
Split Leaf PhilodendronSplit Leaf PhilodendronSplit Leaf PhilodendronSplit Leaf Philodendron
Katz Kuntry Kuttins Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Split Leaf Philodendron Overview

· 1,874 views

Below are common attributes associated to Split Leaf Philodendron.


Buy Split Leaf PhilodendronBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Split Leaf Philodendron!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »