Gold Tip Fernspray Cypress -

(Chamaecyparis obtusa 'Gold Tip')

Trees


Other Common Names: Golden Hinoki False Cypress
Family: Cupressaceae Genus: Chamaecyparis Species: obtusa Cultivar: 'Gold Tip'
Gold Tip Fernspray Cypress
Gardenality.com Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Gold Tip Fernspray Cypress Overview

· 3,141 views

Below are common attributes associated to Gold Tip Fernspray Cypress.


Buy Gold Tip Fernspray CypressBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Gold Tip Fernspray Cypress!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Trees »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »