Variegated Boxleaf Euonymus -

(Euonymus japonicus 'Moness')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Silver Princess Boxleaf Euonymus
Family: Celastraceae Genus: Euonymus Species: japonicus Cultivar: 'Moness'
Variegated Boxleaf Euonymus
Lyn Mor Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Variegated Boxleaf Euonymus Overview

· 4,725 views

Below are common attributes associated to Variegated Boxleaf Euonymus.


Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Variegated Boxleaf Euonymus!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »