Catawba Rhododendron, Iron Clad Rhododendron -

(Rhododendron catawbiense 'Boursault')

Rhododendrons


Other Common Names: Boursault Rhododendron,
Family: Ericaceae Genus: Rhododendron Species: catawbiense Cultivar: 'Boursault'
Boursault Rhododendron
Cora MacNeil Planted · 4 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Catawba Rhododendron, Iron Clad Rhododendron Overview

· 1,645 views

Below are common attributes associated to Catawba Rhododendron, Iron Clad Rhododendron.


Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Catawba Rhododendron, Iron Clad Rhododendron!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Rhododendrons »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »