Joseph's Coat Climbing Rose -

(Rosa 'Josephs Coat')

Roses


Other Common Names: Floribunda Rose, Climbing Rose
Family: Rosaceae Genus: Rosa Cultivar: 'Josephs Coat'
Joseph's Coat Climbing Rose
Gardenality.com Planted · 9 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Joseph's Coat Climbing Rose Overview

· 9,753 views

Below are common attributes associated to Joseph's Coat Climbing Rose.


Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Joseph's Coat Climbing Rose!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Roses »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »