New Dawn Climbing Rose -

(Rosa 'New Dawn')

Roses


Other Common Names: Large-Flowered Climbing Rose, Climbing Rose
Family: Rosaceae Genus: Rosa Cultivar: 'New Dawn'
New Dawn Climbing Rose
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

New Dawn Climbing Rose Overview

· 7,008 views

Below are common attributes associated to New Dawn Climbing Rose.


Buy New Dawn Climbing RoseBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for New Dawn Climbing Rose!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Roses »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »