Citronelle Heuchera -

(Heuchera villosa 'Citronelle')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Coral Bells , Alumroot, Hairy Alumroot, Maple Leaf Alumroot
Family: Saxifragaceae Genus: Heuchera Species: villosa Cultivar: 'Citronelle'
Citronelle HeucheraCitronelle Heuchera
Gardenality.com Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Citronelle Heuchera Overview

· 2,265 views

Below are common attributes associated to Citronelle Heuchera.


Buy Citronelle HeucheraBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Citronelle Heuchera!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »