Natchez Blackberry -

(Rubus 'Natchez')

Fruit Bushes


Other Common Names: Trailing Blackberry
Family: Rosaceae Genus: Rubus Cultivar: 'Natchez'
Natchez BlackberryNatchez Blackberry
Spencer Young Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Natchez Blackberry Overview

· 1,319 views

Below are common attributes associated to Natchez Blackberry.


Buy Natchez BlackberryBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Natchez Blackberry!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Fruit Bushes »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »