Caroline Raspberry -

(Rubus idaeus 'Caroline')

Fruit Bushes


Other Common Names: Rasberry
Family: Rosaceae Genus: Rubus Species: idaeus Cultivar: 'Caroline'
Caroline RaspberryCaroline Raspberry
Spencer Young Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Caroline Raspberry Overview

· 1,429 views

Below are common attributes associated to Caroline Raspberry.


Buy Caroline RaspberryBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Caroline Raspberry!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Fruit Bushes »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »