Mysore Raspberry -

(Rubus niveus 'Mysore')

Fruit Bushes


Other Common Names: Indian Raspberry
Family: Rosaceae Genus: Rubus Species: niveus Cultivar: 'Mysore'
Mysore RaspberryMysore RaspberryMysore Raspberry
Spencer Young Planted · 5 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Mysore Raspberry Overview

· 1,723 views

Below are common attributes associated to Mysore Raspberry.


Buy Mysore RaspberryBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Mysore Raspberry!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Fruit Bushes »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »