Nova Raspberry -

(Rubus idaeus 'Nova')

Fruit Bushes


Other Common Names: European Raspberry
Family: Rosaceae Genus: Rubus Species: idaeus Cultivar: 'Nova'
Nova RaspberryNova Raspberry
Spencer Young Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Nova Raspberry Overview

· 1,587 views

Below are common attributes associated to Nova Raspberry.


Buy Nova RaspberryBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Nova Raspberry!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Fruit Bushes »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »