Alachua Muscadine -

(Vitis rotundifolia 'Alachua')

Fruit Vines


Other Common Names: Muscadine Grape
Family: Vitaceae Genus: Vitis Species: rotundifolia Cultivar: 'Alachua'
Alachua MuscadineAlachua MuscadineAlachua Muscadine
Spencer Young Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Alachua Muscadine Overview

· 1,466 views

Below are common attributes associated to Alachua Muscadine.


Buy Alachua MuscadineBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Alachua Muscadine!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Fruit Vines »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »