Eudora Muscadine -

(Vitis rotundifolia 'Eudora')

Fruit Vines


Other Common Names: Muscadine Grape
Family: Vitaceae Genus: Vitis Species: rotundifolia Cultivar: 'Eudora'
Eudora MuscadineEudora Muscadine
Spencer Young Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Eudora Muscadine Overview

· 1,312 views

Below are common attributes associated to Eudora Muscadine.


Buy Eudora MuscadineBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Eudora Muscadine!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Fruit Vines »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »