Lane Muscadine -

(Vitis rotundifolia 'Lane')

Fruit Vines


Other Common Names: Muscadine Grape
Family: Vitaceae Genus: Vitis Species: rotundifolia Cultivar: 'Lane'
Lane Muscadine
Spencer Young Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Lane Muscadine Overview

· 1,412 views

Below are common attributes associated to Lane Muscadine.


Buy Lane MuscadineBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Lane Muscadine!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Fruit Vines »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »