Magnolia Muscadine -

(Vitis rotundifolia 'Magnolia')

Fruit Vines


Other Common Names: Scuppernong Grape
Family: Vitaceae Genus: Vitis Species: rotundifolia Cultivar: 'Magnolia'
Magnolia MuscadineMagnolia Muscadine
Spencer Young Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Magnolia Muscadine Overview

· 1,167 views

Below are common attributes associated to Magnolia Muscadine.


Buy Magnolia MuscadineBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Magnolia Muscadine!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Fruit Vines »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »