Regale Muscadine -

(Vitis rotundifolia 'Regale')

Fruit Vines


Other Common Names: Muscadine Grape
Family: Vitaceae Genus: Vitis Species: rotundifolia Cultivar: 'Regale'
Regale MuscadineRegale Muscadine
Spencer Young Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Regale Muscadine Overview

· 1,181 views

Below are common attributes associated to Regale Muscadine.


Buy Regale MuscadineBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Regale Muscadine!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Fruit Vines »
Sponsor Ad:


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »