Roanoke Muscadine -

(Vitis rotundifolia 'Roanoke')

Fruit Vines


Other Common Names: Muscadine Grape
Family: Vitaceae Genus: Vitis Species: rotundifolia Cultivar: 'Roanoke'
Roanoke Muscadine
Spencer Young Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Roanoke Muscadine Overview

· 1,055 views

Below are common attributes associated to Roanoke Muscadine.


Buy Roanoke MuscadineBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Roanoke Muscadine!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Fruit Vines »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »