Southern Home Muscadine -

(Vitis rotundifolia 'Southern Home')

Fruit Vines


Other Common Names: Muscadine Grape
Family: Vitaceae Genus: Vitis Species: rotundifolia Cultivar: 'Southern Home'
Southern Home MuscadineSouthern Home Muscadine
Spencer Young Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Southern Home Muscadine Overview

· 1,310 views

Below are common attributes associated to Southern Home Muscadine.


Buy Southern Home MuscadineBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Southern Home Muscadine!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Fruit Vines »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »