Mutsu Apple Tree -

(Malus domestica 'Mutsu')

Fruit Trees


Other Common Names: Crispin Apple Tree
Family: Rosaceae Genus: Malus Species: domestica Cultivar: 'Mutsu'
Mutsu Apple TreeMutsu Apple Tree
Spencer Young Planted · 6 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Mutsu Apple Tree Overview

· 1,529 views

Below are common attributes associated to Mutsu Apple Tree.


Buy Mutsu Apple TreeBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Mutsu Apple Tree!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Fruit Trees »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »