Grape Nectar Agastache -

(Agastache 'Grape')

Perennial Plants


Other Common Names: Agastache, Anise Hyssop, Hummingbird Mint
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Agastache Cultivar: 'Grape'
Grape Nectar Agastache
Maple Tree Planted · 7 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Grape Nectar Agastache Overview

· 1,370 views

Below are common attributes associated to Grape Nectar Agastache.


Buy Grape Nectar AgastacheBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Grape Nectar Agastache!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Perennial Plants »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »