Salem Rosemary -

(Rosmarinus officinalis 'Salem')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Upright Rosemary
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Rosmarinus Species: officinalis Cultivar: 'Salem'
Salem Rosemary
Gardenality.com Planted · 10 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Salem Rosemary Overview

· 10,943 views

Below are common attributes associated to Salem Rosemary.


Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Salem Rosemary!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »


Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »