Athen's Blue Spires Rosemary -

(Rosmarinus officinalis 'Athens Blue Spires')

Shrubs


Other Common Names: Athen's Blue Spires Rosemary, Rosemary, Upright Rosemary
Family: Lamiaceae Genus: Rosmarinus Species: officinalis Cultivar: 'Athens Blue Spires'
Athen's Blue Spires Rosemary
Gardenality.com Planted · 11 years ago
Top Plant File Care Takers:

Athen's Blue Spires Rosemary Overview

· 22,333 views

Below are common attributes associated to Athen's Blue Spires Rosemary.


Buy Athen's Blue Spires RosemaryBuy this plant from 2 Gardenality Business Profiles »
Loading Plant Attributes

Become a care taker for Athen's Blue Spires Rosemary!
Edit or improve upon this plant file by clicking here.

See something wrong with this plant file?
That just won't do! Report An Inaccuracy.


ToGoGarden.com - Buy Plants Trees Shrubs Online Buy Shrubs »

Popular Athen's Blue Spires Rosemary Companion Plants




Updates

View All My Gardenaltiy Updates »